Odyssey²
[spoiler]Alien Invaders Plus, Attack of the Timelord, Invaders from Hyperspace, K.C Munchkin, K.C.s Krazy Chase, and Monkeyshines.
Pick Axe Pete, Showdown in 2100 A.D., Speedway/Spinout/Crypto Logic, Thunderball, and UFO.
Cosmic Conflict and Freedom Fighters with manual.
Pick Axe Pete, Showdown in 2100 A.D., Speedway/Spinout/Crypto Logic, Thunderball, and UFO.
Cosmic Conflict and Freedom Fighters with manual.
Intellivision
Advanced Dungeons & Dragons, Demon Attack, and Night Stalker.
AD&D Treasures of Tarmin and Poker & Blackjack.
AD&D Treasures of Tarmin and Poker & Blackjack.
Atari 2600
River Raid.
Berserk, Combat, Defender, Demon Attack, Demons to Diamonds, and Donkey Kong.
Galaxian, Kaboom!, Laser Blast, Maze Craze, Missle Command, and Pitfall!
Space Invaders, Super Breakout, Target Fun, Turmoil, Venture, and Video Pinball.
Warlords and Yar's Revenge.
Berserk, Combat, Defender, Demon Attack, Demons to Diamonds, and Donkey Kong.
Galaxian, Kaboom!, Laser Blast, Maze Craze, Missle Command, and Pitfall!
Space Invaders, Super Breakout, Target Fun, Turmoil, Venture, and Video Pinball.
Warlords and Yar's Revenge.
Atari 7800
Desert Falcon and Jinks (sealed).
Food Fight, Galaga, Hat Trick, Joust, and Pole Position II.
Food Fight, Galaga, Hat Trick, Joust, and Pole Position II.
Jaguar
Iron Soldier, Kasumi Ninja, Ruiner Pinball, and Tempest 2000.
Game Boy/Color/Advance
Bionic Commando Elite Forces, Fortified Zone, Kwirk, Legend of Zelda - Link's Awakening DX, Pokemon Pinball, and Project S-11 (sealed).
R-Type DX and Revenge of the Gator.
Super Robot Pinball (J)
Blaster Master Boy, Bomberman Max Blue Champion, Burai Fighter Deluxe, Castlevania Adventure, Castlevania Adventure II Belmont's Revenge, and Castlevania Legends.
Gargoyle's Quest, Nemesis manual is filed here as Gradius, Gradius Interstellar Assault, Heiankyo Alien, Legend of Zelda Oracle of Ages, and Legend of Zelda Oracle of Seasons.
The Little Mermaid II Pinball Frenzy, Mercenary Force, Metroid II, Mole Mania, Operation C, and Project S-11.
Quarth, Solar Striker, TMNT Fall of the Foot Clan, Tetris, and Tetris Attack.
35 in 1 boot (only 7 games with different name repeats, list spoiled after), 28 in 1 boot, 30 in 1 boot, Alleyway, Bionic Commando, Blaster Master Boy, Blaster Master Enemy Below, and Bomberman GB.
Pocket Bomberman, Bomberman Max Blue Champion, Burai Fighter Deluxe, Castlevania Adventure, Castlevania Adventure II Belmont's Revenge, Castlevania Legends, Crystalis, and Cyraid.
Dexter's Laboratory Robot Rampage, Dr. Mario, Flipull, Gargoyle's Quest, Nemesis filed as Gradius (J), Gradius Interstellar Assault, Heiankyo Alien, and Hexcite.
Hollywood Pinball, Hyper Lode Runner, Kid Icarus Of Myths and Monsters, Kirby's Dream Land, Kirby's Pinball Land, Legend of Zelda Oracle of Ages, Legend of Zelda Oracle of Seasons, and Mercenary Force.
Metal Walker, Metroid II, Mole Mania, Montezuma's Return, Ninja Gaiden Shadow, Operation C, Parodius (J), and Pinball Dreams.
Project S-11, Qix, Quarth, Shanghai, Solar Striker, TMNT Fall of the Foot Clan, Tetris (J), and Tetris Attack.
Trax, Twinbee (J), Uno, and Vattle Giuce (J).
Little Mermaid II Pinball Frenzy.
Advance Guardian Heroes, Arcade Advanced, Astro Boy Omega Factor, Castlevania Circle of the Moon, Castlevania Double Pack, and Contra Advance The Alien Wars EX.
Danny Phantom Urban Jungle, Drill Dozer, Gradius Galaxies (sealed), Gunstar Super Heroes, Lady Sia, and Metroid Fusion.
Metroid Zero Mission (Not For Sale cart inside), Monster Force, Pinball of the Dead, and Super Puzzle Fighter II.
Kuru Kuru Kururin (J)
Gradius Galaxies, Iridion 3D, Iridion II, Kirby Nightmare in Dream Land, Legend of Zelda Link to the Past Four Swords, and Ninja Five-O
Pokemon Pinball Ruby & Sapphire and Super Collapse II.
Bionicle, Final Fight One, Gradius Galaxies, Invader (EU), Iridion 3D, and Iridion II.
Kirby Nightmare in Dream Land, Legend of Zelda Link to the Past Four Swords, Legend of Zelda Minish Cap, Ninja Five-O, Phalanx, and Rocky & Pocky with Becky.
Super Collapse II.
R-Type DX and Revenge of the Gator.
Super Robot Pinball (J)
Blaster Master Boy, Bomberman Max Blue Champion, Burai Fighter Deluxe, Castlevania Adventure, Castlevania Adventure II Belmont's Revenge, and Castlevania Legends.
Gargoyle's Quest, Nemesis manual is filed here as Gradius, Gradius Interstellar Assault, Heiankyo Alien, Legend of Zelda Oracle of Ages, and Legend of Zelda Oracle of Seasons.
The Little Mermaid II Pinball Frenzy, Mercenary Force, Metroid II, Mole Mania, Operation C, and Project S-11.
Quarth, Solar Striker, TMNT Fall of the Foot Clan, Tetris, and Tetris Attack.
35 in 1 boot (only 7 games with different name repeats, list spoiled after), 28 in 1 boot, 30 in 1 boot, Alleyway, Bionic Commando, Blaster Master Boy, Blaster Master Enemy Below, and Bomberman GB.
Pocket Bomberman, Bomberman Max Blue Champion, Burai Fighter Deluxe, Castlevania Adventure, Castlevania Adventure II Belmont's Revenge, Castlevania Legends, Crystalis, and Cyraid.
Dexter's Laboratory Robot Rampage, Dr. Mario, Flipull, Gargoyle's Quest, Nemesis filed as Gradius (J), Gradius Interstellar Assault, Heiankyo Alien, and Hexcite.
Hollywood Pinball, Hyper Lode Runner, Kid Icarus Of Myths and Monsters, Kirby's Dream Land, Kirby's Pinball Land, Legend of Zelda Oracle of Ages, Legend of Zelda Oracle of Seasons, and Mercenary Force.
Metal Walker, Metroid II, Mole Mania, Montezuma's Return, Ninja Gaiden Shadow, Operation C, Parodius (J), and Pinball Dreams.
Project S-11, Qix, Quarth, Shanghai, Solar Striker, TMNT Fall of the Foot Clan, Tetris (J), and Tetris Attack.
Trax, Twinbee (J), Uno, and Vattle Giuce (J).
Little Mermaid II Pinball Frenzy.
Advance Guardian Heroes, Arcade Advanced, Astro Boy Omega Factor, Castlevania Circle of the Moon, Castlevania Double Pack, and Contra Advance The Alien Wars EX.
Danny Phantom Urban Jungle, Drill Dozer, Gradius Galaxies (sealed), Gunstar Super Heroes, Lady Sia, and Metroid Fusion.
Metroid Zero Mission (Not For Sale cart inside), Monster Force, Pinball of the Dead, and Super Puzzle Fighter II.
Kuru Kuru Kururin (J)
Gradius Galaxies, Iridion 3D, Iridion II, Kirby Nightmare in Dream Land, Legend of Zelda Link to the Past Four Swords, and Ninja Five-O
Pokemon Pinball Ruby & Sapphire and Super Collapse II.
Bionicle, Final Fight One, Gradius Galaxies, Invader (EU), Iridion 3D, and Iridion II.
Kirby Nightmare in Dream Land, Legend of Zelda Link to the Past Four Swords, Legend of Zelda Minish Cap, Ninja Five-O, Phalanx, and Rocky & Pocky with Becky.
Super Collapse II.
DS
Aliens Infestation (sealed), Bangai-O Spirits, Barn Yard Blast, Castlevania - Dawn of Sorrow, Castlevania - Portrait of Ruin, and Castlevania - Order of Ecclesia.
Commando Steel Disaster, Contra 4, The Dark Spire (sealed), Devilish (sealed), Dream Pinball 3D, and GG Series Collection (J).
Impossible Mission, Konami Classics Series Arcade Hits, Korg DS-10 Synthesizer, Korg DS-10 Synthesizer Plus, Legend of Zelda Phantom Hourglass, and Little Red Riding Hood's Zombie BBQ.
Logic Machines, Mechanics Master 2, Metal Slug 7, Metroid Prime Hunters, Metroid Prime Pinball, and Mr. Driller Drill Spirits.
Nanostray, Nanostray 2 (sealed), Nervous Brickdown, Planet Puzzle League, Polarium, and Retro Game Challenge.
Rocket Slime, Scurge Hive, Space Bust -A- Move, Space Invaders Extreme, Space Invaders Extreme 2, and Zoo Keeper (sealed).
Commando Steel Disaster, Contra 4, The Dark Spire (sealed), Devilish (sealed), Dream Pinball 3D, and GG Series Collection (J).
Impossible Mission, Konami Classics Series Arcade Hits, Korg DS-10 Synthesizer, Korg DS-10 Synthesizer Plus, Legend of Zelda Phantom Hourglass, and Little Red Riding Hood's Zombie BBQ.
Logic Machines, Mechanics Master 2, Metal Slug 7, Metroid Prime Hunters, Metroid Prime Pinball, and Mr. Driller Drill Spirits.
Nanostray, Nanostray 2 (sealed), Nervous Brickdown, Planet Puzzle League, Polarium, and Retro Game Challenge.
Rocket Slime, Scurge Hive, Space Bust -A- Move, Space Invaders Extreme, Space Invaders Extreme 2, and Zoo Keeper (sealed).
Famicom/NES
Argus, Cosmic Epsilon, Crisis Force, Gradius II, Super Star Force, and Tetrastar the Fighter.
Tetris 2/Bombliss
Arkanoid II big box
13 in 1 bootleg I was given with a clone system a few years ago. It only has 5 actual games on it. Yes New Tetris II is the Tengen one. 76 in 1 bootleg, Akumajō Special: Boku Dracula-kun, Choujikuu Yousai Macross, Cosmo Police Galivan, and Cross Fire.
Devil World, (Zonou Senken) Galg, Holy Diver, King Kong 2: Ikari No Megaton Punch, Multi Game cart bootleg (101 games), and Nuts & Milk. Tetris II is the Tengen one on the 101 cart as well.
Power Joy bootleg (84 games), Uchuu Keibitai SDF, Thunderbirds, Twinbee, Volguard II, and a bootleg Zombie Nation.
Arkanoid big box.
8 Eyes, Abadox, Adventures of Dino Riki, Adventures of Lolo, Adventures of Lolo 2, and Air Fortress.
Alpha Mission, Astayanax, Batman, The Battle of Olympus, Bionic Commando, and Blaster Master.
Burai Fighter, Clash at Demonhead, Commando, Conquest of the Crystal Palace, Contra, and Super C.
Crystalis, Cybernoid, Deadly Towers, Dig Dug II, Dragon Spirit, and Faxanadu.
Fester's Quest, Freedom Force, GI Joe, GI Joe The Atlantis Factor, Gotcha!, and Gradius.
The Guardian Legend, Gun Nac, Gyruss, High Speed, Impossible Mission II, and Isolated Warrior.
Iron Tank, Jackal, Kabuki Quantum Fighter, King's Knight, Legacy of the Wizard, and Legendary Wings.
Life Force, Low G Man, Lunar Pool, Magic of Scheherezade, Magmax, and Ninja Gaiden.
Pin Bot, Pinball, Pinball Quest, Recca (repro), Robo Warrior, and Rock n Ball.
Rollerball, Rollergames, Rygar, Section Z, Seicross, and Shadow of the Ninja.
Silk Worm, Sky Shark, Skykid, Star Force, Star Soldier, and Star Tropics.
Star Tropics II Zoda's Revenge, Stinger, Street Fighter 2010, Strider, Super Spy Hunter, and Tetris.
Thunder & Lightning, Thundercade, Tiger Heli, Trojan, Twin Cobra, and Twin Eagle.
Ultimate Stuntman, Vice Project Doom, Yoshi's Cookie, and Zanac.
Archon, Bomberman, Castlevania, Castlevania II, Castlevania III, and Codename Viper.
Demon Sword, Gargoyle's Quest II, Guerrilla War, Gun.Smoke, Gyromite, and Kid Icarus.
Kirby's Adventure, Lode Runner, Mario Bros., Metroid, Ninja Gaiden II, and Pyramid.
Shatterhand, Starship Hector, Super Mario Bros, TMNT II, Wrath of the Black Manta, and Wurm.
Adventures of Lolo 3, Anticipation, Archon, Blades of Steel, Bomberman, and Boulder Dash.
Break Thru, Bucky O'Hare, Castlevania, Castlevania II, Castlevania III, and Cobra Command.
Cobra Triangle, Codename Viper, Day Dreamin' Davey, and Demon Sword, Fantasy Zone, Gargoyle's Quest II.
Guerrilla War, Gun.Smoke, Gun.Smoke (variant) 2 Gyromite carts with adapters, one has been used to make a Famicom cart adapter, and Journey to Silius.
Kickle Cubicle, Kid Icarus, Kirby's Adventure, The Krion Conquest, Kung Fu, and The Legend of Zelda.
Legend of Zelda (variant), Legend of Zelda II, The Legend of Zelda Outlands (romhack), Lode Runner, Loopz, and Mario Bros.
Metal Storm, Metroid, Ninja Gaiden II, Ninja Gaiden III, Over Horizon (PAL), and P.O.W.
Pipe Dream, Power Blade, Pyramid, Qix, Rolling Thunder, and S.C.A.T.
Shatter Hand, Sqoon, Starship Hector, Super Mario Bros, Super Mario Bros/Duck Hunt, and Super Mario Bros/Duck Hunt/World Class Track Meet.
TMNT II Arcade Game, TMNT III Mahnattan Project, Terra Cresta, Thunderbirds, Twin Cobra, and Willow.
Wizards & Warriors, Wrath of the Black Manta, Wurm, Xexyz, and Zanac (Canadian release).
Tetris 2/Bombliss
Arkanoid II big box
13 in 1 bootleg I was given with a clone system a few years ago. It only has 5 actual games on it. Yes New Tetris II is the Tengen one. 76 in 1 bootleg, Akumajō Special: Boku Dracula-kun, Choujikuu Yousai Macross, Cosmo Police Galivan, and Cross Fire.
Devil World, (Zonou Senken) Galg, Holy Diver, King Kong 2: Ikari No Megaton Punch, Multi Game cart bootleg (101 games), and Nuts & Milk. Tetris II is the Tengen one on the 101 cart as well.
Power Joy bootleg (84 games), Uchuu Keibitai SDF, Thunderbirds, Twinbee, Volguard II, and a bootleg Zombie Nation.
Arkanoid big box.
8 Eyes, Abadox, Adventures of Dino Riki, Adventures of Lolo, Adventures of Lolo 2, and Air Fortress.
Alpha Mission, Astayanax, Batman, The Battle of Olympus, Bionic Commando, and Blaster Master.
Burai Fighter, Clash at Demonhead, Commando, Conquest of the Crystal Palace, Contra, and Super C.
Crystalis, Cybernoid, Deadly Towers, Dig Dug II, Dragon Spirit, and Faxanadu.
Fester's Quest, Freedom Force, GI Joe, GI Joe The Atlantis Factor, Gotcha!, and Gradius.
The Guardian Legend, Gun Nac, Gyruss, High Speed, Impossible Mission II, and Isolated Warrior.
Iron Tank, Jackal, Kabuki Quantum Fighter, King's Knight, Legacy of the Wizard, and Legendary Wings.
Life Force, Low G Man, Lunar Pool, Magic of Scheherezade, Magmax, and Ninja Gaiden.
Pin Bot, Pinball, Pinball Quest, Recca (repro), Robo Warrior, and Rock n Ball.
Rollerball, Rollergames, Rygar, Section Z, Seicross, and Shadow of the Ninja.
Silk Worm, Sky Shark, Skykid, Star Force, Star Soldier, and Star Tropics.
Star Tropics II Zoda's Revenge, Stinger, Street Fighter 2010, Strider, Super Spy Hunter, and Tetris.
Thunder & Lightning, Thundercade, Tiger Heli, Trojan, Twin Cobra, and Twin Eagle.
Ultimate Stuntman, Vice Project Doom, Yoshi's Cookie, and Zanac.
Archon, Bomberman, Castlevania, Castlevania II, Castlevania III, and Codename Viper.
Demon Sword, Gargoyle's Quest II, Guerrilla War, Gun.Smoke, Gyromite, and Kid Icarus.
Kirby's Adventure, Lode Runner, Mario Bros., Metroid, Ninja Gaiden II, and Pyramid.
Shatterhand, Starship Hector, Super Mario Bros, TMNT II, Wrath of the Black Manta, and Wurm.
Adventures of Lolo 3, Anticipation, Archon, Blades of Steel, Bomberman, and Boulder Dash.
Break Thru, Bucky O'Hare, Castlevania, Castlevania II, Castlevania III, and Cobra Command.
Cobra Triangle, Codename Viper, Day Dreamin' Davey, and Demon Sword, Fantasy Zone, Gargoyle's Quest II.
Guerrilla War, Gun.Smoke, Gun.Smoke (variant) 2 Gyromite carts with adapters, one has been used to make a Famicom cart adapter, and Journey to Silius.
Kickle Cubicle, Kid Icarus, Kirby's Adventure, The Krion Conquest, Kung Fu, and The Legend of Zelda.
Legend of Zelda (variant), Legend of Zelda II, The Legend of Zelda Outlands (romhack), Lode Runner, Loopz, and Mario Bros.
Metal Storm, Metroid, Ninja Gaiden II, Ninja Gaiden III, Over Horizon (PAL), and P.O.W.
Pipe Dream, Power Blade, Pyramid, Qix, Rolling Thunder, and S.C.A.T.
Shatter Hand, Sqoon, Starship Hector, Super Mario Bros, Super Mario Bros/Duck Hunt, and Super Mario Bros/Duck Hunt/World Class Track Meet.
TMNT II Arcade Game, TMNT III Mahnattan Project, Terra Cresta, Thunderbirds, Twin Cobra, and Willow.
Wizards & Warriors, Wrath of the Black Manta, Wurm, Xexyz, and Zanac (Canadian release).
Super Famicom/SNES
Battle Pinball, Cosmo Gang The Video, The Firemen, Front Mission Gun Hazard, Hagane (in UGC), and Jaki Crush.
Macross Scrambled Valkyrie, Parodius, Pop'n Twinbee, Ranma ½ Super Battle, Seiken Densetsu 3, and Sonic Wings.
Actraiser, Akumajou Dracula XX (J), Biometal, Blazeon, Brawl Brothers, and Chrono Trigger.
Contra III (Mexico), Cotton 100% (J), Demon's Crest, Final Fight (J), Fire Striker, and Flying Hero (J).
Ghoul Patrol, Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shogun Magginesu (J), Imperium, Jim Power The Lost Dimension 3D, Kendo Rage, and Kirby's Dream Course (J).
Legend of the Mystical Ninja, Parodius Da! (J), Gokujō Parodius! (J), Jikkyō Oshaberi Parodius (J), The Peace Keepers, and Popful Mail (J).
R-Type III (J), Rendering Ranger (repro), Sonic Blast Man, Sonic Blast Man II, Street Fighter II Turbo, and Sunset Riders.
Super Bomberman 2 (J), Super Nova, Super Scope 6, Super Star Wars (JVC), Super Empire Strikes Back (JVC), and Super Turrican.
Super Turrican 2, TMNT IV, Timeslip, Undercover Cops (J), Wild Guns, and Xardion.
Zombies Ate My Neighbors.
Actraiser, Legend of the Mystical Ninja, R-type III (J), Super Turrican, TMNT IV, and Zombie Ate My Neighbors.
Alien³, Arcade's Greatest Hits (Williams), Arkanoid Doh it Again, Axelay, Big Sky Trooper, and Biometal.
Brain Lord, Brawl Brothers, Cacoma Knight in Bizyland, Castlevania IV, Contra III, and Cybernator.
Darius Twin, Doom Troopers, Earth Defense Force, Firepower 2000, First Samurai, and Gradius III.
Illusion of Gaia, Imperium, Jim Power The Lost DImension 3D, Lagoon, Legend of Zelda Link to the Past, and Lufia II, Rise of the Sinistrals.
Operation Logic Bomb, Phalanx, Phantom 2040, Pocky & Rocky, Pocky & Rocky 2, and Ranma ½ Hard Battle.
Rival Turf, Run Saber, Secret of Evermore, Secret of Mana, Shanghai II, and Skyblazer.
Soul Blazer, Space Megaforce, Strike Gunner STG, Super Buster Bros., Super Metroid, and Super Pinball Behind the Mask.
Super Star Wars, Super Empire Strikes Back, TMNT Tournament Fighters, Terranigma (repro), Thunder Spirits, and UN Squadron.
X-Kaliber 2097, Xardion, and Ys III Wanderers from Ys.
Macross Scrambled Valkyrie, Parodius, Pop'n Twinbee, Ranma ½ Super Battle, Seiken Densetsu 3, and Sonic Wings.
Actraiser, Akumajou Dracula XX (J), Biometal, Blazeon, Brawl Brothers, and Chrono Trigger.
Contra III (Mexico), Cotton 100% (J), Demon's Crest, Final Fight (J), Fire Striker, and Flying Hero (J).
Ghoul Patrol, Ganbare Goemon 2: Kiteretsu Shogun Magginesu (J), Imperium, Jim Power The Lost Dimension 3D, Kendo Rage, and Kirby's Dream Course (J).
Legend of the Mystical Ninja, Parodius Da! (J), Gokujō Parodius! (J), Jikkyō Oshaberi Parodius (J), The Peace Keepers, and Popful Mail (J).
R-Type III (J), Rendering Ranger (repro), Sonic Blast Man, Sonic Blast Man II, Street Fighter II Turbo, and Sunset Riders.
Super Bomberman 2 (J), Super Nova, Super Scope 6, Super Star Wars (JVC), Super Empire Strikes Back (JVC), and Super Turrican.
Super Turrican 2, TMNT IV, Timeslip, Undercover Cops (J), Wild Guns, and Xardion.
Zombies Ate My Neighbors.
Actraiser, Legend of the Mystical Ninja, R-type III (J), Super Turrican, TMNT IV, and Zombie Ate My Neighbors.
Alien³, Arcade's Greatest Hits (Williams), Arkanoid Doh it Again, Axelay, Big Sky Trooper, and Biometal.
Brain Lord, Brawl Brothers, Cacoma Knight in Bizyland, Castlevania IV, Contra III, and Cybernator.
Darius Twin, Doom Troopers, Earth Defense Force, Firepower 2000, First Samurai, and Gradius III.
Illusion of Gaia, Imperium, Jim Power The Lost DImension 3D, Lagoon, Legend of Zelda Link to the Past, and Lufia II, Rise of the Sinistrals.
Operation Logic Bomb, Phalanx, Phantom 2040, Pocky & Rocky, Pocky & Rocky 2, and Ranma ½ Hard Battle.
Rival Turf, Run Saber, Secret of Evermore, Secret of Mana, Shanghai II, and Skyblazer.
Soul Blazer, Space Megaforce, Strike Gunner STG, Super Buster Bros., Super Metroid, and Super Pinball Behind the Mask.
Super Star Wars, Super Empire Strikes Back, TMNT Tournament Fighters, Terranigma (repro), Thunder Spirits, and UN Squadron.
X-Kaliber 2097, Xardion, and Ys III Wanderers from Ys.
Nintendo 64
Castlevania 64, Hybrid Heaven, and Jet Force Gemini.
Blast Corps, Lode Runner 3D, Mischief Makers, and Pokemon Puzzle League.
Blast Corps, Castlevania Legacy of Darkness, Dr Mario 64, Ganbare Goemon ~Neo Momoyama Bakufu no Odori~ (J), Lode Runner 3D, and Mario Kart 64.
Mischief Makers, Paper Mario, Pokemon Puzzle League, Starfox 64, Star Soldier Vanishing earth, and Wave Race 64.
Blast Corps, Lode Runner 3D, Mischief Makers, and Pokemon Puzzle League.
Blast Corps, Castlevania Legacy of Darkness, Dr Mario 64, Ganbare Goemon ~Neo Momoyama Bakufu no Odori~ (J), Lode Runner 3D, and Mario Kart 64.
Mischief Makers, Paper Mario, Pokemon Puzzle League, Starfox 64, Star Soldier Vanishing earth, and Wave Race 64.
Gamecube
Bomberman Jetters, Chaos Field, Eternal Darkness, Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles, Godzilla Destroy All Monsters, and Ikaruga.
Legend of Zelda - Collector's Edition, Killer 7, Legend of Zelda - Four Swords (Player's Choice), Legend of Zelda - The Wind Waker, Legend of Zelda - Twilight Princess (sealed), and Metroid Prime.
Metroid Prime 2 - Echoes, Odama, P.N. 03, Puyo Pop Fever, Starfox Adventures, and Viewtiful Joe.
Viewtiful Joe 2.
Legend of Zelda - Collector's Edition, Killer 7, Legend of Zelda - Four Swords (Player's Choice), Legend of Zelda - The Wind Waker, Legend of Zelda - Twilight Princess (sealed), and Metroid Prime.
Metroid Prime 2 - Echoes, Odama, P.N. 03, Puyo Pop Fever, Starfox Adventures, and Viewtiful Joe.
Viewtiful Joe 2.
Wii
Alien Syndrome, Blast Works, Boom Blox, Castle of Shikigami III, Data East Arcade Classics, and Dead Space Extraction.
House of the Dead Overkill (sealed), Mad World (sealed), Metroid Prime 3 - Corruption, Metroid - Other M, The Monkey King, and Muramasa - The Demon Blade (sealed).
Ocean Commander, Sin & Punishment, Sin & Punishment (sealed), and Ultimate Shooting Collection.
House of the Dead Overkill (sealed), Mad World (sealed), Metroid Prime 3 - Corruption, Metroid - Other M, The Monkey King, and Muramasa - The Demon Blade (sealed).
Ocean Commander, Sin & Punishment, Sin & Punishment (sealed), and Ultimate Shooting Collection.
Game Gear
GG Aleste II (J) and Pop Breaker (J).
Axe Battler, Columns, Devilish, Fantasy Zone Gear (EU), GG Aleste (J), GG Aleste II (J), Halley Wars, Power Strike II (EU), and Shinobi II.
GG system manual, Halley Wars, and a European Power Strike II manual.
Sega Master System
Action Fighter, Action Fighter (2 chip cart), Aerial Assault, Alien Syndrome, Astro Warrior, and Bomber Raid.
Choplifter, Cloud Master, Double Dragon, Fantasy Zone, Fantasy Zone II, and Gangster Town.
Global Defense, Golvellius Valley of Doom, Hang On & Astro Warrior, Hang On & Safari Hunt, Impossible Mission (EU), and Kenseiden.
Line of Fire (EU), Master of Darkness (EU), Power Strike, Power strike (EU), Power Strike II (AU), and Power Strike II (romhack of GG Power Strike II).
Rambo First Blood Part II, Rescue Mission, Scramble Spirits, Shinobi, Shooting Gallery, and Space Harrier.
Spellcaster, Time Soldiers, and Zillion.
Axe Battler, Columns, Devilish, Fantasy Zone Gear (EU), GG Aleste (J), GG Aleste II (J), Halley Wars, Power Strike II (EU), and Shinobi II.
GG system manual, Halley Wars, and a European Power Strike II manual.
Sega Master System
Action Fighter, Action Fighter (2 chip cart), Aerial Assault, Alien Syndrome, Astro Warrior, and Bomber Raid.
Choplifter, Cloud Master, Double Dragon, Fantasy Zone, Fantasy Zone II, and Gangster Town.
Global Defense, Golvellius Valley of Doom, Hang On & Astro Warrior, Hang On & Safari Hunt, Impossible Mission (EU), and Kenseiden.
Line of Fire (EU), Master of Darkness (EU), Power Strike, Power strike (EU), Power Strike II (AU), and Power Strike II (romhack of GG Power Strike II).
Rambo First Blood Part II, Rescue Mission, Scramble Spirits, Shinobi, Shooting Gallery, and Space Harrier.
Spellcaster, Time Soldiers, and Zillion.
Genesis/Mega Drive
Adventures of Batman & Robin, Battle Squadron, Battle Mania Daiginjou (repro), Cadash, Crüe Ball, and Darwin 4081 (J).
E-Swat, Insector X (J), Junction, Magic Girl (bootleg), Mazin Saga Mutant Fighter, and Panorama Cotton (bootleg).
Pirates of Dark Water, Puyo Puyo (J), Shadow Dancer, Rolling Thunder 2, Slap Fight MD (bootleg), and Snow Bros (bootleg).
Super Fantasy Zone (EU), Twin Cobra, Uzu Keobukseon Space Turtle Battleship (bootleg), X Men 2, and Zero Wing (J).
Manuals for Adventures of Batman & Robin, Battle Squadron, Rolling Thunder 2, and X-Men 2.
Alien Storm, Alisia Dragoon, Altered Beast, Arrow Flash, Atomic Robo-Kid, and Atomic Runner.
Beyond Oasis, Bio Hazard Battle, Burning Force, Castlevania Bloodlines (case version), Chakan, and Contra Hard Corps (case version).
Cross Fire, Curse (J), Daisenpuu (J) (Twin Hawk), Dangerous Seed (J), Darius II (J), and Devilish.
Dragon's Fury, Dragon's Revenge, Earnest Evans, El Viento, Elemental Master, and Eliminate Down (repro).
Final Zone, Fire Mustang (J), Fire Shark, Gadget Twins, Gaiares, and Gain Ground.
Galahad, Gargoyles, Ghostbusters, Gleylancer (repro), Granada, and Grind Stormer.
Gunstar Heroes, Hellfire, Herzog Zwei, Jewel Master, Judge Dredd, and Landstalker.
Light Crusader, McDonald's Treasure Land Adventure, Mercs, Midnight Resistance, Musha Aleste (J), and Mystic Defender.
The Ooze, Pac Attack, Phelios, Rambo III, Ranger X, and Rocket Knight Adventures.
Skeleton Krew, Soldiers of Fortune, Steel Empire, Sub Terrania (sealed), Target Earth, and Task Force Harrier EX.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Hyperstone Heist, Thunder force II, Thunder Force III (J), Lightening Force (Thunder Force IV), Trouble Shooter (manual and cart), and Truxton.
Turrican, Mega Turrican, Twinkle Tale (J), Undead Line (J), Valis III, and Vapor Trail.
Vectorman, Verytex (J), Virtual Pinball, Whip Rush, Wings of Wor, and Zoom.
E-Swat, Insector X (J), Junction, Magic Girl (bootleg), Mazin Saga Mutant Fighter, and Panorama Cotton (bootleg).
Pirates of Dark Water, Puyo Puyo (J), Shadow Dancer, Rolling Thunder 2, Slap Fight MD (bootleg), and Snow Bros (bootleg).
Super Fantasy Zone (EU), Twin Cobra, Uzu Keobukseon Space Turtle Battleship (bootleg), X Men 2, and Zero Wing (J).
Manuals for Adventures of Batman & Robin, Battle Squadron, Rolling Thunder 2, and X-Men 2.
Alien Storm, Alisia Dragoon, Altered Beast, Arrow Flash, Atomic Robo-Kid, and Atomic Runner.
Beyond Oasis, Bio Hazard Battle, Burning Force, Castlevania Bloodlines (case version), Chakan, and Contra Hard Corps (case version).
Cross Fire, Curse (J), Daisenpuu (J) (Twin Hawk), Dangerous Seed (J), Darius II (J), and Devilish.
Dragon's Fury, Dragon's Revenge, Earnest Evans, El Viento, Elemental Master, and Eliminate Down (repro).
Final Zone, Fire Mustang (J), Fire Shark, Gadget Twins, Gaiares, and Gain Ground.
Galahad, Gargoyles, Ghostbusters, Gleylancer (repro), Granada, and Grind Stormer.
Gunstar Heroes, Hellfire, Herzog Zwei, Jewel Master, Judge Dredd, and Landstalker.
Light Crusader, McDonald's Treasure Land Adventure, Mercs, Midnight Resistance, Musha Aleste (J), and Mystic Defender.
The Ooze, Pac Attack, Phelios, Rambo III, Ranger X, and Rocket Knight Adventures.
Skeleton Krew, Soldiers of Fortune, Steel Empire, Sub Terrania (sealed), Target Earth, and Task Force Harrier EX.
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles Hyperstone Heist, Thunder force II, Thunder Force III (J), Lightening Force (Thunder Force IV), Trouble Shooter (manual and cart), and Truxton.
Turrican, Mega Turrican, Twinkle Tale (J), Undead Line (J), Valis III, and Vapor Trail.
Vectorman, Verytex (J), Virtual Pinball, Whip Rush, Wings of Wor, and Zoom.
Sega CD
Android Assault, Keio Flying Squadron, Popful Mail, Robo Aleste, Silpheed, and Sol-Feace.
Soul Star.
Soul Star.
Sega 32X
Kolibri and Zaxxon Motherbase 2000.
Star Wars Arcade.
Star Wars Arcade.
Star Wars Arcade.
Star Wars Arcade.
Saturn
Burning Rangers, Bust a Move 2 (missing back art), Crusader No Remorse, Digital Pinball: Last Gladiators, Galactic Attack, and disc only Guardian Heroes.
Herc's Adventures, In the Hunt, Legend of Oasis, Mass Destruction, Panzer Dragoon II, and Panzer Dragoon Saga.
Robotica, Shanghai Triple Threat, and Virtua Cop.
Assault Suit Leynos 2 (J), Batsugun (J), Bubble Symphony (J), Detana Twinbee Yahho-! Deluxe Pack 9 (J), Cyberbots Fullmetal Madness (J), and Cotton 2 (J). Hooray for flipping things around here.
Digital Pinball: Necronomicon (J), Donpachi (J), Dodonpachi (J) (GH), Dynamite Deka (J), Elevator Action2 -Returns- (J), and The Game Paradise (J).
Gradius Deluxe Pack (with papercraft ship) (J), Guardian Force (J), The House of the Dead (J), Konami Antiques MSX Collection Ultra Pack (J), Kyukyoku Tiger II Plus (J), and Kyuutenkai Fantastic Pinball (J).
Layer Section (J), Nanatsu Kaze no Shima Monogatari (J), Night Striker S (J), Parodius Deluxe Pack (J), Jikkyou Osyaberi Parodius ~Forever with me~ (J), and Sexy Parodius (J).
Pocket Fighter (J), Salamander Deluxe Pack Plus (J), Saturn Bomberman (J), Saturn Bomberman Fight!! (J), Shienryu (J), and Shin Shinobiden (J).
Skull Fang (J), Sonic Wings Special (J), Soukyugurentai Otokuyo(J), Steamgear Mash (J), Strikers 1945 (J), and Super Dimension Fortress Macross (J).
Tokimeki Memorial Taisen Pazurudama (J), Vampire Savior (J), Virtua Cop 2 (J), Waku Waku 7 (J), and Wolf Fang (J).
Herc's Adventures, In the Hunt, Legend of Oasis, Mass Destruction, Panzer Dragoon II, and Panzer Dragoon Saga.
Robotica, Shanghai Triple Threat, and Virtua Cop.
Assault Suit Leynos 2 (J), Batsugun (J), Bubble Symphony (J), Detana Twinbee Yahho-! Deluxe Pack 9 (J), Cyberbots Fullmetal Madness (J), and Cotton 2 (J). Hooray for flipping things around here.
Digital Pinball: Necronomicon (J), Donpachi (J), Dodonpachi (J) (GH), Dynamite Deka (J), Elevator Action2 -Returns- (J), and The Game Paradise (J).
Gradius Deluxe Pack (with papercraft ship) (J), Guardian Force (J), The House of the Dead (J), Konami Antiques MSX Collection Ultra Pack (J), Kyukyoku Tiger II Plus (J), and Kyuutenkai Fantastic Pinball (J).
Layer Section (J), Nanatsu Kaze no Shima Monogatari (J), Night Striker S (J), Parodius Deluxe Pack (J), Jikkyou Osyaberi Parodius ~Forever with me~ (J), and Sexy Parodius (J).
Pocket Fighter (J), Salamander Deluxe Pack Plus (J), Saturn Bomberman (J), Saturn Bomberman Fight!! (J), Shienryu (J), and Shin Shinobiden (J).
Skull Fang (J), Sonic Wings Special (J), Soukyugurentai Otokuyo(J), Steamgear Mash (J), Strikers 1945 (J), and Super Dimension Fortress Macross (J).
Tokimeki Memorial Taisen Pazurudama (J), Vampire Savior (J), Virtua Cop 2 (J), Waku Waku 7 (J), and Wolf Fang (J).
Dreamcast
Alien Front Online (no mic unfortunately), Armada, Atari Anniversary Edition, Bangai-O, Cannon Spike, and Centipede.
ChuChu Rocket, Draconus Cult of the Wyrm (sealed), Dynamite Cop!, Elemental Gimmick Gear, Expendable, and Giga Wing.
Gunbird 2, House of the Dead 2, Mars Matrix, Outtrigger, Red Dog, and Space Channel 5.
Sword of the Berserk - Gut's Rage, Typing of the Dead, Web Browser 2.0 (Sega Swirl), Wetrix+, and Zero Gunner 2 (J).
Under Defeat LE with soundtrack and sticker (J).
ChuChu Rocket, Draconus Cult of the Wyrm (sealed), Dynamite Cop!, Elemental Gimmick Gear, Expendable, and Giga Wing.
Gunbird 2, House of the Dead 2, Mars Matrix, Outtrigger, Red Dog, and Space Channel 5.
Sword of the Berserk - Gut's Rage, Typing of the Dead, Web Browser 2.0 (Sega Swirl), Wetrix+, and Zero Gunner 2 (J).
Under Defeat LE with soundtrack and sticker (J).
PS1
Loaded and Philosoma longboxes.
Alundra, Alundra 2, Apocalypse, Atari Anniversary Edition Redux, Arkanoid R2000 (J), and Austin Powers pinball.
BallBlazer Champions, Blaster Master - Blasting Again, Blockids, The Bombing Islands, Builder's BLock, and Buster Bros. Collection (disc only).
Castlevania Symphony of the Night (GH), Castlevania Chronicles, Chrono Cross, Contra - Legacy of War, The Contra Adventure, and Cotton Original (J).
Crusader No Remorse, Crypt Killer, Darkstalkers 3, Devil Dice, Dezaemon Plus (J), and Die Hard Trilogy (GH).
Ehgreiz (need manual), Einhänder demo (J), Einhänder, Elemental Gearbolt (disc only), Evil Zone, and Extreme Pinball.
Final Fantasy Chronicles (GH sealed), G Darius (J), G Darius (disc only), Galaga - Destination Earth, The Game Paradise 2 (J), and Gamera 2000 (J).
Gekioh Shooting King, Ghost in the Shell, Graidius Gaiden (GH J), Granstream Saga, Gunner's Heaven (J), and Harmful Park (J).
In the Hunt (disc only), Intelligent Qube (GH J), Intellivision Classic Games, Internal Section (J), Irritating Stick, and Kiss Pinball.
Konami Arcade Classics, Kyuutenkai: Fantastic Pinball (need manual J), Mass Destruction, Medievil, Mobile Light Force, and Namco Museum 4.
Namco Museum 5, and Nanotek Warrior, Nitrous Oxide, No One Can Stop Mr. Domino, Omega Boost, and One.
One Piece Mansion, Paranoiascape (J), Parodius Deluxe Pack (GH J), Patriotic Pinball, Power Rangers Zeo Full Tilt Pinball, and Pro Pinball.
Pro Pinball Big Race USA, Pro Pinball Fantastic Journey, Pro Pinball Timeshock!, Project Overkill, Qix Neo, and R-Types.
R-Type Delta, Raiden Project (J), Raiden DX (J), Raycrisis, Rising Zan, and Robotron X.
Space shot, Star Sweep, Starfighter Sanvein, Starfighter Sanvein (sealed) Silhouette Mirage, and Strider 2.
Strikers 1945, Sol Divide, Spin Jam, Thunder Force V - Perfect System, Umihara Kawase Shun (J), and Vagrant Story.
Vanark, Vib Ribbon (need manual J), Xevious 3D/G+, and Zanac X Zanac (J).
Alundra, Alundra 2, Apocalypse, Atari Anniversary Edition Redux, Arkanoid R2000 (J), and Austin Powers pinball.
BallBlazer Champions, Blaster Master - Blasting Again, Blockids, The Bombing Islands, Builder's BLock, and Buster Bros. Collection (disc only).
Castlevania Symphony of the Night (GH), Castlevania Chronicles, Chrono Cross, Contra - Legacy of War, The Contra Adventure, and Cotton Original (J).
Crusader No Remorse, Crypt Killer, Darkstalkers 3, Devil Dice, Dezaemon Plus (J), and Die Hard Trilogy (GH).
Ehgreiz (need manual), Einhänder demo (J), Einhänder, Elemental Gearbolt (disc only), Evil Zone, and Extreme Pinball.
Final Fantasy Chronicles (GH sealed), G Darius (J), G Darius (disc only), Galaga - Destination Earth, The Game Paradise 2 (J), and Gamera 2000 (J).
Gekioh Shooting King, Ghost in the Shell, Graidius Gaiden (GH J), Granstream Saga, Gunner's Heaven (J), and Harmful Park (J).
In the Hunt (disc only), Intelligent Qube (GH J), Intellivision Classic Games, Internal Section (J), Irritating Stick, and Kiss Pinball.
Konami Arcade Classics, Kyuutenkai: Fantastic Pinball (need manual J), Mass Destruction, Medievil, Mobile Light Force, and Namco Museum 4.
Namco Museum 5, and Nanotek Warrior, Nitrous Oxide, No One Can Stop Mr. Domino, Omega Boost, and One.
One Piece Mansion, Paranoiascape (J), Parodius Deluxe Pack (GH J), Patriotic Pinball, Power Rangers Zeo Full Tilt Pinball, and Pro Pinball.
Pro Pinball Big Race USA, Pro Pinball Fantastic Journey, Pro Pinball Timeshock!, Project Overkill, Qix Neo, and R-Types.
R-Type Delta, Raiden Project (J), Raiden DX (J), Raycrisis, Rising Zan, and Robotron X.
Space shot, Star Sweep, Starfighter Sanvein, Starfighter Sanvein (sealed) Silhouette Mirage, and Strider 2.
Strikers 1945, Sol Divide, Spin Jam, Thunder Force V - Perfect System, Umihara Kawase Shun (J), and Vagrant Story.
Vanark, Vib Ribbon (need manual J), Xevious 3D/G+, and Zanac X Zanac (J).
Playstation 2
Akira Psychoball (J), Alien Hominid, Alter Echo, Aqua Aqua, Atari Anthology, and The Bard's Tale.
Berserk: Millennium Falcon Hen Seima Senki no Shō (J), Beyond Good & Evil (sealed), Beyond Good & Evil, Bombastic, Bully, and Capcom Classics Collection Vol 1.
Capcom Classics Collection Vol 2, Castle Shikigami 2, Castlevania Lament of Innocence, Castlevania Curse of Darkness, Champions of Norrath, and Contra Shattered Soldier.
More Contra Shattered Soldier, Neo Contra, and Dark Cloud.
Dark Cloud 2, Demon Stone, Devil May Cry, Drakan - The Ancients' Gates, Evil Dead Fist Full of Boomstick, and Evil Dead Regeneration.
Flipnic Ultimate Pinball, Gauntlet Dark Legacy, Gradius III and IV, Gradius V (sealed), Gradius V, and Gunbird Special Edition (PAL).
Gungrave, Gungrave Overdose, Gunstar Heroes Treasure Box (J), Heavenly Guardian, Ico, and Katamari Damacy (sealed).
Kim Possible - What's the Switch? (disc), Lumines Plus, Maximo Ghosts to Glory, Maximo Army of Zin, Metal Slug Anthology, and Midway Arcade Treasures.
Midway Arcade Treasures 2, Mister Mosquito, Mobile Light Force 2, Nanobreaker, Odin Sphere, and Okage Shadow King.
Okami (sealed), Outrun 2006 Coast to Coast, Pinball Hall of Fame Williams Collection, Psikyo Shooting Collection Vol 2 - Sengoku Ace & Sengoku Blade (J), R-Type Final (sealed), and R-Type Final (disc).
Raiden III, Rachet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal, The Red Star, Rez, Robot Alchemic Drive, and Rogue Galaxy.
Samurai Shodown Anthology, Sega Classics Collection, Sega Genesis Collection, Shadow of the Colossus, Shining Force EXA, and The Shooting: Double Shienryu (J).
Silpheed: The Lost Planet, SNK Arcade Classics Vol 1, Space Channel 5 Special Edition, Sonic Wings Ore-tachi Gesen Zoku (J), Star Soldier (J), and Stretch Panic.
Super Bust A Move 2, Taito Legends, Taito Legends 2, Thunder Cross Ore-tachi Gesen Zoku (J), Twisted Metal Black, and Twisted Metal Head-On Extra Twisted Edition.
XII Stag (J), Ys The Ark of Napishtim, Zone of the Enders The Second Runner, and Zone of the Enders.
Playstation 3
3D Dot Game Heroes, Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon, Folklore, Infamous, Infamous 2, and Pinball Hall of Fame - Williams.
Sonic's Ultimate Genesis Collection, Under Defeat HD (sealed), and Unreal Tournament III.
Berserk: Millennium Falcon Hen Seima Senki no Shō (J), Beyond Good & Evil (sealed), Beyond Good & Evil, Bombastic, Bully, and Capcom Classics Collection Vol 1.
Capcom Classics Collection Vol 2, Castle Shikigami 2, Castlevania Lament of Innocence, Castlevania Curse of Darkness, Champions of Norrath, and Contra Shattered Soldier.
More Contra Shattered Soldier, Neo Contra, and Dark Cloud.
Dark Cloud 2, Demon Stone, Devil May Cry, Drakan - The Ancients' Gates, Evil Dead Fist Full of Boomstick, and Evil Dead Regeneration.
Flipnic Ultimate Pinball, Gauntlet Dark Legacy, Gradius III and IV, Gradius V (sealed), Gradius V, and Gunbird Special Edition (PAL).
Gungrave, Gungrave Overdose, Gunstar Heroes Treasure Box (J), Heavenly Guardian, Ico, and Katamari Damacy (sealed).
Kim Possible - What's the Switch? (disc), Lumines Plus, Maximo Ghosts to Glory, Maximo Army of Zin, Metal Slug Anthology, and Midway Arcade Treasures.
Midway Arcade Treasures 2, Mister Mosquito, Mobile Light Force 2, Nanobreaker, Odin Sphere, and Okage Shadow King.
Okami (sealed), Outrun 2006 Coast to Coast, Pinball Hall of Fame Williams Collection, Psikyo Shooting Collection Vol 2 - Sengoku Ace & Sengoku Blade (J), R-Type Final (sealed), and R-Type Final (disc).
Raiden III, Rachet & Clank: Up Your Arsenal, The Red Star, Rez, Robot Alchemic Drive, and Rogue Galaxy.
Samurai Shodown Anthology, Sega Classics Collection, Sega Genesis Collection, Shadow of the Colossus, Shining Force EXA, and The Shooting: Double Shienryu (J).
Silpheed: The Lost Planet, SNK Arcade Classics Vol 1, Space Channel 5 Special Edition, Sonic Wings Ore-tachi Gesen Zoku (J), Star Soldier (J), and Stretch Panic.
Super Bust A Move 2, Taito Legends, Taito Legends 2, Thunder Cross Ore-tachi Gesen Zoku (J), Twisted Metal Black, and Twisted Metal Head-On Extra Twisted Edition.
XII Stag (J), Ys The Ark of Napishtim, Zone of the Enders The Second Runner, and Zone of the Enders.
Playstation 3
3D Dot Game Heroes, Earth Defense Force - Insect Armageddon, Folklore, Infamous, Infamous 2, and Pinball Hall of Fame - Williams.
Sonic's Ultimate Genesis Collection, Under Defeat HD (sealed), and Unreal Tournament III.
Turbografx 16 / PC Engine
Bloody Wolf and Last Alert.
Keith Courage manual.
Aero Blasters, Alien Crush, Be Ball (J), Blazing Lazers, Burnings Angels (J), and Cyber Core (J).
Daisenpuu (Twin Hawk) (J), Dead Moon, Devil's Crush, Doraemon: Meikyuu Daisakusen (J) (Crater Maze here), Download (J), and Dungeon Explorer.
Final Blaster (J), Final Soldier (J), Formation Armed F (J), Gomola Speed (J), Gradius (J), and Heavy Unit (J).
Kyukyoku Tiger (J), Legend of Valkyrie (J), The Legendarey Axe, The Lost Sunheart (J), Metal Stoker (J), and Mr. Heli (J).
Neutopia, Neutopia II, Ninja Warriors (J), Override (J), Parodius (J) and Psycho Chaser (J)
Psychosis, Rabio Lepus Special (J), Sidearms, Silent Debuggers, Sinistron, and Spin Pair (J).
Super Star Soldier, W Ring (J), and Arcade Duo card (J).
Neo PC Engine Flash Cart.
Aero Blasters (J), After Burner II (J), Air Zonk, Bomber Man (J), Detana Twinbee (J), Dragon Saber (J), Dragon's Curse, and Image Fight (J).
Jackie Chan (J), Kiki Kaikai (J), Machine Eiyuden Wataru (J Kieth Courage game), Ninja Spirit, Ordyne (J), Salamander (J), Soldier Blade (J), and Skweek(J).
Super Star Soldier (J), Time Cruise, Titan (J), and the Tennokoe Bank which lets you store saves off the system.
Alzadick - Summer Carnival '92 (J), Avenger (J), CD Denjin Rockabilly Paradise (J) (Super Air Zonk), Download 2 (J), Exile, and Final Zone II.
Gate of Thunder (This is the US 4 in 1 Duo disc), God Panic (J), Hellfire S (J) L Dis (J), Legion (J), and Lords of Thunder.
Macross 2036 (J), Nexzr Special - Summer Carnival '93 (J), Psychic Storm (J), Rayxanber II (J), Rayxanber III (J), and Sapphire (the maybe bootleg version) (J).
Sidearms Special (J), Spriggan (J), Spriggan Mark 2 (J), and Star Parodier (J).
Keith Courage manual.
Aero Blasters, Alien Crush, Be Ball (J), Blazing Lazers, Burnings Angels (J), and Cyber Core (J).
Daisenpuu (Twin Hawk) (J), Dead Moon, Devil's Crush, Doraemon: Meikyuu Daisakusen (J) (Crater Maze here), Download (J), and Dungeon Explorer.
Final Blaster (J), Final Soldier (J), Formation Armed F (J), Gomola Speed (J), Gradius (J), and Heavy Unit (J).
Kyukyoku Tiger (J), Legend of Valkyrie (J), The Legendarey Axe, The Lost Sunheart (J), Metal Stoker (J), and Mr. Heli (J).
Neutopia, Neutopia II, Ninja Warriors (J), Override (J), Parodius (J) and Psycho Chaser (J)
Psychosis, Rabio Lepus Special (J), Sidearms, Silent Debuggers, Sinistron, and Spin Pair (J).
Super Star Soldier, W Ring (J), and Arcade Duo card (J).
Neo PC Engine Flash Cart.
Aero Blasters (J), After Burner II (J), Air Zonk, Bomber Man (J), Detana Twinbee (J), Dragon Saber (J), Dragon's Curse, and Image Fight (J).
Jackie Chan (J), Kiki Kaikai (J), Machine Eiyuden Wataru (J Kieth Courage game), Ninja Spirit, Ordyne (J), Salamander (J), Soldier Blade (J), and Skweek(J).
Super Star Soldier (J), Time Cruise, Titan (J), and the Tennokoe Bank which lets you store saves off the system.
Alzadick - Summer Carnival '92 (J), Avenger (J), CD Denjin Rockabilly Paradise (J) (Super Air Zonk), Download 2 (J), Exile, and Final Zone II.
Gate of Thunder (This is the US 4 in 1 Duo disc), God Panic (J), Hellfire S (J) L Dis (J), Legion (J), and Lords of Thunder.
Macross 2036 (J), Nexzr Special - Summer Carnival '93 (J), Psychic Storm (J), Rayxanber II (J), Rayxanber III (J), and Sapphire (the maybe bootleg version) (J).
Sidearms Special (J), Spriggan (J), Spriggan Mark 2 (J), and Star Parodier (J).
Neo Geo CD
Last Blade (J), Last Resort, Mutation Nation (J), Puzzle Bobble (J), Samurai Shodown II (J), and Sonic Wings 2 (J).
Sonic Wings 3 (J), Top Hunter (J), Twinkle Star Sprites (J), and Viewpoint (J).
Sonic Wings 3 (J), Top Hunter (J), Twinkle Star Sprites (J), and Viewpoint (J).
XBOX
Breakdown, Gun Valkyrie, Jade Empire (sealed), Mechassault (platinum hits in green case), Mercenaries, and Midway Arcade Treasures 2.
Ninja Gaiden, Panzer Dragoon Orta, Rallisport Challenge (naked case), Star Wars Clone Wars/Tetris Worlds combo, Sudeki, and Tecmo Classic Arcade.
Ultra Bust-A-Move and Xyanide.
Ninja Gaiden, Panzer Dragoon Orta, Rallisport Challenge (naked case), Star Wars Clone Wars/Tetris Worlds combo, Sudeki, and Tecmo Classic Arcade.
Ultra Bust-A-Move and Xyanide.
XBOX 360
Batman Arkham Asylum, Beautiful Katamari, Bullet Witch, Capcom Digital Collection, Castlevania Lords of Shadow (sealed), and Dante's Inferno.
Dead Rising, Deathsmiles LE (didn't pull out faceplate and box), Earth Defense Force 2017, Eat Lead The Return of Matt Hazard (sealed), Full Auto, and Konami Classics Vol 1 (sealed).
Konami Classics Vol 2 (sealed), Ninja Gaiden II, Onechanbara Bikini Samurai Squad, Otomedius Excellent (sealed), Qubed, and Raiden Fighters Aces.
Raiden IV (with soundtrack).
Dead Rising, Deathsmiles LE (didn't pull out faceplate and box), Earth Defense Force 2017, Eat Lead The Return of Matt Hazard (sealed), Full Auto, and Konami Classics Vol 1 (sealed).
Konami Classics Vol 2 (sealed), Ninja Gaiden II, Onechanbara Bikini Samurai Squad, Otomedius Excellent (sealed), Qubed, and Raiden Fighters Aces.
Raiden IV (with soundtrack).